[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<July 2017>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View JV Bears
Wrestlers
2015-16

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Aguirre, RJ 20199821416
Arthur, Hayden 2017132020
Austin, Berechiah 201814527420
Bramlett, Blake 2019152151
Broughton, Marquel 2018160401
Burroughs, Logan 201810620116
Burtt, Nolan 2018126030
Chavez, Bryan 201898732
Chavez, Steven 201711323117
Collins, Mason 20171601779
Crafton, Brock 2019113393
Criss, Davian 2019160545
Davis, Hunter 20181608105
Drouault, Camden 201910626218
Ecklund, Axel 2019160111111
Elkins, Forrest 2017170010
Exelrund, Axel 2019160333
Ezzell, Sam 20171451518
Goodman, Daniel 201814523815
Hennebaul, Luke 2019152604
Hines, Caleb 20191131110
Jones, Dieonte 2019113252
Jones, Joshua 2019145897
Josue, Garbentz 2017182330
Juarez, Giovanni 20191450120
Larson, Jack 2018138531
Lucia, Matthew 2018285111
Marbut, Nick 2018126161010
Martinez, Nathan 2017120441
Morales, Miguel 2019152241
Muhammad, Fard 201913823813
Murphy, Bri 2018132141
Osorio, Andrew 2018132221
Phoummavong, Johnathan 2019160010
Schalk, Dakotah 2018120331
Smedlund, William 2019160020
Standridge, Alex 201712623019
Thurmond, Ethan 20191454104
Truglio, Cade 201912019516
Villena, Ben 201928513158
Vivaldo, Ivan 2018285111
Wiltshire, Cris 20191454122


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Bears finish 3rd in State Tournament!
2/14/2017
Bears win Area Tournament for 2nd year in a row!
2/14/2017
Fourth place at State Duals!
1/16/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV wins King of the Hill for first time!
1/26/2017
Freshman place 4th in County!
1/16/2017
JV are Gwinnett Co Tournament Champions for 2nd year in a row!
12/11/2016
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw