[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<June 2020>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2019-20

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Abreu, Daviel 2022132301617
Armah, Andy 2021160252
Austin, Kyle 202115215913
Dexter, Charles 2022170020
Eccleston, Jordan 2021138211213
Garcia, Luis 2021145020
Hartbarger, Brenden 2021132614
Hdabe, Ismael 2020285010
Hennebaul, Lex 2023126331825
Jackson, Garrett 202028520176
Jones, Armond 202215238927
Kim, Alex 2021220121
Lee, Adam 2022170211610
Lormis, Asher 2022132130
Lund, Josh 2022195020
McDew, Deavon 202111310202
Mitchell, Mason 202214512245
Neyazi, Omar 2020152665
Parris, John 2022220150
Reyes, Alvaro 2020106271816
Roberts, Jalen 2020132482
Rodgers, Ryan 2023106523
Shropshire, Kennedy 2021106181610
Spikes, Garrett 202018237028
Tuider, Jeremy 202019517137
Vermillion, Elias 20231206102


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Congrats to State Champion Garrett Spikes!
2/19/2020
Region Dual Runnerups!
2/1/2020
Region Tournament Runnerups
2/1/2020
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV finishes 3rd in County Tournament
2/19/2020
JV are Locust Grove Champions
11/18/2019
JV wins King of the Hill for 3rd year in a row!
1/30/2019
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw