[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<November 2023>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2022-23

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Alavarez Bonilla, Santiago 2026113431
Aliaga, Christian 2025170382
Beckford-Duffus, Orville Calverton 2025285291124
Gyamfi, Emmanuel 2024285232
Hennebaul, Lex 2023215361132
Johnson, Carter 2024126584
Kesinger, Anderson 2024160141214
Kuanda, Blessing 20241959108
Lipscomb, Adarius 2024160463
Martin, Dylan 202511321514
Mattson, James 20241705293
Pineda, Yaredy 2026106850
Rodgers, Ryan 202313238921
Rodgers, Ryder 202412615109
Rojas, David 2026160311
Ruiz-Diaz, David 2025220312
Sutton, Jesse 2025113271920
Tullis, Parker 2023152192713
Valdez, Lisandro 2025132711
Vasquez, Luke 2024138191412
Wan, Christian 2023126161212


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Congrat to Lex Hennebaul becoming 2x State Placer!
2/21/2023
Mtn View Varsity and JV WIN North Metro Tournament
2/21/2023
Varsity finishes as County Runnerups
1/5/2023
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV team finishes in 3rd place at County Tournament
1/5/2023
JV finishes 3rd in County Tournament
2/19/2020
JV are Locust Grove Champions
11/18/2019
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw