[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<May 2017>
SMTWTFS
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View JV Bears
Wrestlers
2016-17

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Aguirre, RJ 20191061216
Brown, Kyle 2020220784
Burroughs, Logan 20181201044
Carrera, Chris 20201705172
Chavez, Bryan 20181062228
Claymore, Connor 20201139103
Davis, Cole 20191701195
Drouault, Camden 20191201105
Ecklund, Axel 20191821165
Ezzell, Luke 202012019214
Goodman, Daniel 201814523511
Hdabe, Ismael 20202851318
Hennebaul, Luke 2019182303
Higgins, Aiden 20191458105
Hyde, Quentin 20191951022
Jackson, Garrett 202028513106
Jones, Joshua 20191451159
Jones, Will 2019220873
Juarez, Giovanni 2019152271
Koen, Javarii 20201700150
Lappert, Chase 201914516810
Larson, Jack 2018145221
Lipski, Sebastian 2019145220
Manning, Dawson 202012012166
Marbut, Nick 2018126716
Muhammad, Fard 201913815414
Murphy, Bri 2018138101
Neyazi, Omar 202014520812
Osorio, Andrew 2018138835
Reyes, Alvaro 2020985240
Rico, Chris 2020220773
Rosenbaum, DJ 201811314310
Schalk, Dakotah 201812616118
Serelis, Caleb 2020160221
Smith, Asani 2018182010
Spikes, Garrett 202014534124
Tate, Ben 2020182080
Truglio, Cade 20191321147
Tuider, Jeremy 20201604104
Villanueva, Jonathan 2018285140
Wagner, Collin 202014517812
Wiltshire, Cris 2019285424


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Bears finish 3rd in State Tournament!
2/14/2017
Bears win Area Tournament for 2nd year in a row!
2/14/2017
Fourth place at State Duals!
1/16/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV wins King of the Hill for first time!
1/26/2017
Freshman place 4th in County!
1/16/2017
JV are Gwinnett Co Tournament Champions for 2nd year in a row!
12/11/2016
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw