[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<February 2024>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282912
3456789


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2014-15

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Adams, Jake 2016160010
Baker, Kyle 2016182311
Birkbeck, Collyn 2016170221
Brown, Austin 2016170451125
Burroughs, Logan 2018106822
Coleman, Bryce 2015220321
Collins, Ethan 20161451276
Correa, Ben 2016220220
Ezzell, Sam 2017120231312
Flatt, Adam 201513249133
George, Justin 201612650520
Gonzalez, Carlos 201710629238
Gonzalez, Yadriel 201711319113
Grizzard, Ryan 201622016188
Jarda, Leon 2017138744
Knutson, Drew 20171062149
Manuel, Spencer 2015285521
McEachern, Jamar 201717027187
Patterson, Kmaron 2016285301413
Phillips, Austin 20151269125
Pylant, Kale 2016120332
Quach, Tri 2016195211
Reyes, Alonso 2016138291010
Schrenk, DJ 2015138401214
Serelis, Jacob 2015160321916
Soucie, Sawyer 2015195301017
Soucie, Sawyer 2015195614
Watkins, Tyler 2015145753


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Congrat to Lex Hennebaul becoming 2x State Placer!
2/21/2023
Mtn View Varsity and JV WIN North Metro Tournament
2/21/2023
Varsity finishes as County Runnerups
1/5/2023
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV team finishes in 3rd place at County Tournament
1/5/2023
JV finishes 3rd in County Tournament
2/19/2020
JV are Locust Grove Champions
11/18/2019
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw