[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<May 2024>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2012-13

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Adams, Jake 2016120010
Adams, Will 20151268107
Berger, Preston 2014126100
Brown, Austin 20161704122
Collins, Ethan 2016126511
Cook, Kenny 2013120421322
Copeland, Austen 2015285020
Dury, Sean 2016182361
Flatt, Adam 201510653637
Gandara, Jake 2013160331324
George, Justin 2016106221
Gilbert, Logan 20141261275
Goodman, Stephen 2015152614
Gutierrez, Kacey 2013132411416
Jarda, Octavian 2014145411418
Patterson, Kmaron 20162853110
Pylant, Kale 2016106310
Pyles, Sterling 201314546618
Reyes, Alonso 2016132100
Schrenk, DJ 2015138331713
Serelis, Jacob 2015145441
Strickland, Tyler 2014160050
Torres, Tony 2013126341319
Truglio, Kevin 2013113301016
Washington, Malik 201319516217
Watkins, Tyler 2015132260


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Congrat to Lex Hennebaul becoming 2x State Placer!
2/21/2023
Mtn View Varsity and JV WIN North Metro Tournament
2/21/2023
Varsity finishes as County Runnerups
1/5/2023
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV team finishes in 3rd place at County Tournament
1/5/2023
JV finishes 3rd in County Tournament
2/19/2020
JV are Locust Grove Champions
11/18/2019
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw