[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<February 2024>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282912
3456789


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2010-11

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Adams, Thomas 2011140371424
Berger, Preston 201410311104
Blue, Preston 20122152112
Brown, Dallas 201211939311
Chavarria, Joseluis 2012119432
Coggins, Tommy 2014285050
Cook, Kenny 201311219256
Edmond, Brandon 2012135231
Enworom, Chiedozie 20122159224
Fabelo, Anthony 20131718173
Fields, Jordan 2014189020
Fistaeg, Calin 201313016179
French, Shateil 20121352112
Gandara, Jake 2013160182417
Gilbert, Logan 2014103131
Gutierrez, Kacey 201311913176
Kemper, Josh 20131307135
Laney, Zonta 201128514128
Lee, Tim 201314516227
Lipscomb, Thaxton 2014160010
Murguia, Jair 2013160120
Patterson, Stephon 2014119231
Pyles, Sterling 201314012156
Ramos, Jesus 2014160471
Tanna, Kunal 2013119020
Tapia, Kevin 2011285360
Torres, Tony 2013125351413
Truglio, Kevin 2013112101
Tull, Jamal 2012189162511
Vivaldo, Kristian 2014285020


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
Congrat to Lex Hennebaul becoming 2x State Placer!
2/21/2023
Mtn View Varsity and JV WIN North Metro Tournament
2/21/2023
Varsity finishes as County Runnerups
1/5/2023
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV team finishes in 3rd place at County Tournament
1/5/2023
JV finishes 3rd in County Tournament
2/19/2020
JV are Locust Grove Champions
11/18/2019
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw