[adlink1]
HyperLink
  Skip Navigation Links
<January 2018>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910


Mountain View
High School

2351 Sunny Hill Rd
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: 678-407-7600

Mountain View Bears
Wrestlers
2017-18

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Aguirre, RJ 201910629516
Askew, Mason 2019113201
Austin, Berechiah 2018195684
Austin, Kyle 20211380120
Broughton, Marquel 2018160824
Burroughs, Logan 201812615134
Chavez, Bryan 20181131698
Drouault, Camden 2019145414
Goodman, Daniel 20181528125
Hdabe, Ismael 2020285673
Hennebaul, Luke 201918225812
Jackson, Garrett 2020285240
Jones, Josh 2019145251
Lappert, Chase 2019160211
Larson, Jack 2018160141
Marbut, Nick 2018120191611
Muhammad, Fard 201914514119
Osorio, Andrew 2018145242
Rico, Chris 2020285010
Risley, Drew 20191321143
Schalk, Dakotah 20181324192
Shores, Rick 2020113251318
Shropshire, Kennedy 2021106400
Spikes, Garrett 202017025611
Spikes, Harrison 201922031520
Standridge, Chase 201915232721
Tuider, Jeremy 2020182020
Villanueva, Johannathan 2018285050


Banquet Reservations

Donations

Varsity
Headlines
State Duals 4th place!
1/14/2018
Bears win 4th Area Duals title!
1/14/2018
Bears finish 2nd place at the Compound Duals
12/19/2017
Jump to News

JV
Headlines
JV Bears are Dacula Dual Runnerups
12/19/2017
JV wins King of the Hill for first time!
1/26/2017
Freshman place 4th in County!
1/16/2017
Jump to News

Youth
Headlines
Youth website link...
2/21/2017
Middle School Duals State Champions!
2/15/2015
Mtn View Youth website...
1/9/2015
Jump to News


This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw